Make your own free website on Tripod.com
HOME | REAL ESTATE IN CENTRAL KENTUCKY | PICTURES | WHAT WE HAVE AVAILABLE | MEASURING INSTRUCTIONS | CONTACT US | PRODUCTS PAGE | ABOUT US | GRANITE HILL RIDING ACADEMY | WINTER TOURNAMENTS | WANT A SAFE TAN? | One of a KIND Jewelry

SADDLESEAT RIDERS CONSIGNMENT

November Show Results

Judge:

1.Advanced Equitation WTC-Workout

1.412 Kelly Murrell Cattail Creek

2. 414 Emily Williams Cattail Creek

3 332 Lindsey Goetzinger Little Britain

4 416 Cathrine VanArsdall Cattail creek

5 361 Katie England Little Britain

2. Int. Equitation WTC-Workout

1 417 Christine Sils Cattail Creek

2 231 Sara McNeely Sandy Run

3 418 Day Barker Cattail Creek

3. Int. Equitation WTC-17& Under

1 417 Christine Sils Cattails Creek

2 331 Brook Trainer Little Britain

3159 Elizabeth Harris Just a Mere

4 321 Jennifer Warner Little Britain

4.A Advanced Equitation WTC-17 & Under

1 227 Kaycee Dolwick Sandy Run

2 324 Brie Trainer Little Britain

3 416 Catherine VanArsdall Cattail Creek

4 58 Rachael Crisp Ainsley

4B.

1. 412 Kelly Murrell Cattail Creek

2 172 Amy Perry Justa Mere

3 332 Lindsey Goetzinger Little Britain

4 309 Maggie Schwarb Little Britain

5A. Beg. Equitation WTC-17 & Under

1. 106 Taylor Riley Winngait

2. 228 Rosie Santos Sandy Run

5B.

1. 107 Elizabeth Leonhardt Winngait

Show Pleasure WTC- Adult

1. 108 Asheilgh Porter Winngait

2. 240 Susan Scherrer Sandy Run

3. 361 Katie England Little Britain

4. 414 Emily Williams Cattail Creek

5. 313 Ashley Glies Little Britain

6. 476 Heather Justice LeMasters

 

7A. Beg. Academy WTC-13 & Under

1. 594 Bethany Kartz Sandy Run

2. 338 Paige Klee Little Britain

3. 384 Sam Johnson Sandy Run

4. 106 Taylor Riley Winngait

7B.

1. 239 Shelby Pribble Sandy Run

2. 303 Katie LeClaire Little Britain

3. 107 Elizabeth Leonhardt Winngait

8. Academy Pleasure Horse WTC- Adult

1. 233 Rachel Bourke Sandy Run

2. 481 Heather Hann Day Dream

3. 419 Becky Bowling Cattail Creek

9. Academy Equitation WTC Adult

1. 223Rachel Bourke Sandy Run

10A. Pleasure Horse WTC 17& Under

1. 239 Shelby Pribble Sandy Run

2. 420 Christy Brooks Cattail Creek

3. 474 Ali Layman LeMasters

4. 303 Katie LeClaire Little Britain

5.309 Maggie Schwarb Little Britain

10B.

1. 421 Allie Pinkerton Cattail Creek

2. 338 Paige Klee Little Britain

3. 227. Kaycee Dolwick Sandy Run

4. 228. Rosie Santos Sandy Run

11. PleasurePony WTC 17& Under

1. 159 Elizabeth Harris Justa Mere

12. Open Horsemanship WTC 50%Rider /50% Horse Adult

1. 481 Heather Hann Day Dream

2. 108 Ashliegh Porter Winngait

3. 240 Susan Scherrer Sandy Run

4. 419 Becky Bowling Cattail Creek

13A. Open Horsemanship WTC 50% Rider/ 50% Horse Juvenile

1. 172 Amy Perry Justa Mere

2. 321 Jennifer Warner Little Britain

3. 58 Rachel Crisp Ainsley

4. 231 Sara McNeely Sandy Run

13B.

1. 331 Brooke Trainer Little Britain

2. 384 Sam Johnson Sandy Run

3. 475 Allison Hunter LeMasters

4. 418 Day Barker Cattail Creek

13C.

1. 594 Bethany Kartz Sandy Run

2. 421 Allie Pinkerton Cattail Creek

3. 420Christy Brooks Cattail Creek

4. 324 Brie Trainer Little Britain

14. Speciality Walk and Trot

1. 173 Ali Smith Justa Mere

2. 477 Kylie Keelin LeMasters

15A. Pleasure Horse WT- Adult

1. 362 Jessica Sorenson Little Britain

2. 109 Becky Whitehead Winngait

3. 389 Charlie Oney Sandy Run

15B

1. 110 Nancy Schroeder Winngait

2. 111 Susan Booth Winngait

3. 112 Marian Nutt Winngait

4. 483 Katie McElwee DayDream

16. Equitation WT - Adult

1. 362 Jessica Sorenson Little Britain

2. 109 Becky Whitehead Winngait

3. 389 Charlie Oney sandy Run

4. 110 Nancy Schroeder Winngait

17. Leadline WT 8 & Under [ Judged]

1. 363 Carly Motzer Little Britain

2. 114 Madison Little Winngait

3. 169 Emma Gearon Justa Mere

18. Leadline W 6 & Under

1. 478 Chloe Whitlock LeMasters

2. 115 Elise Goff Winngait

3. 479 Drew Fannin LeMasters

19A. Open Horsemanship WT - Adult 50/50

1. 111 Susan Booth Winngait

2. 112 Matian Nutt Winngait

19B.

1. 483 Katie McElwee Day Dream

2. 113. Karen Koehler Winngait

20A. Open Horsemanship WT Juvenile 50/50

1. 340Brenna Trainer Little Britain

2. 422 Kartlynn Ramsey Cattail Creek

3. 486 Shelby Patton Day Dream

20B.

1. 337 Kelly Martin Little Britain

2. 364 Austin Kucera Little Britain

3. 390 Desiree Wade Sandy Run

4. 167 Jordon Mangeot Justa Mere

21.Equitation WT 6 & Under

1. 63 Kelsey Martin Ainsley

2. 203. Cammie Ferguson Sandy Run

3. 366 Brianna Desmaris Little Britain

22.Academy Pleasure WT 6 & Under

1. 63 Kelsey Martin Ainsley

2.366 Brianna Desmaris Little Britain

3. 203 Cammie Ferguson Sandy Run

23.

24.Beg. Equitation WT 14-17

1. 486Shelby Patton Day Dream

2. 337 Kelly Martin Little Britain

3 368 Jordon Kremer Little Britain

4. 480 Jordon Followay LeMasters

 

25. Int. Equitation WT 11-13

1. 70 Jennifer Crisp Ainsley

2. 206 Kindall Tucker Sandy Run

3. 117 Loria Ashley Winngait

4. 310 Katie Desmaris Little Britain

5. 116 Katie Baskett Winngait

26. Beg. Equitation WT 11-13

1. 370 Kim Stephens Little Britain

2. 246 Lilly Hannah Sandy Run

3. 119 Amber Trusty Winngait

4. 174 Abby Smith Justa Mere

5. 118 Shelby Wilson Winngait

27. Pleasure Pony WT 17 & Under

1. 170 Sharaya Cox Justa Mere

2. 426 Sarah Farnsworth Cattail Creek

28. Show Int. WT 10 & Under

1. 340 Brenna Trainer Little Britain

2. 422 Kartlynn Ramsey Cattail Creek

3. 120 Allison Terry Winngait

29.

30A. Int. Equitation WT 9&10

1. 56 Forrest Hellebusch Ainsley

2. 427 Christine Oser Cattail Creek

3.162 Blake Jones Justa Mere

4. 245 Kaitlyn Quinn Sandy Run

5. 224 Josh Scherrer Sandy Run

6. 121 Ashton Little Winngait

30B.

1. 301 Lydia O’Brien Little Britain

2. 170 Sharaya Cox Justa Mere

3. 426 Sarah Farnsworth Cattail Creek

4. 122 Hanna Steinforth Winngait

5. 390 Desiree Wade Sandy Run

31A. Beg. Equitation WT 9 & 10

1. 123 Kelly Kerr Winngait

2. 244 Kristen Ghouse Sandy Run

3. 248 Courtney Baell Sandy Run

4. 125 Mary Farnan Winngait

31B.

1. 120 Allison Terry Winngait

2. 473 Lauren Fannin LeMasters

3. 124 Tori Gray Winngait

4. 207 Jessa Plattner Sandy Run

32. Int. Equitation WT 8 & Under

1. 339 Angela Mangine Little Britain

2. 250 Melanie Palmer Sandy Run

3. 161 Ashleigh Luebber Justa Mere

4. 126 Ariel Weihl Winngait

33. Beg. Equitation WT 8 & Under

1. 54 Tedlin Lach Ainsley

2. 488 Katlyn Garnet Day Dream

3. 494 Caroline Short LeMasters

4. 369 Madeline Decker Little Britain

34. Academy Pleasure WT 14-17

1. 364 Austin Kucera Little Britain

2. 428 Allie Johnson LeMasters

3. 367 Tiffany Benson Little Britain

4. 368 Jordon Kremer Little Britain

35. Academy Pleasure WT 11-13

1. 70 Jennifer Crisp Ainsley

2. 310 Katie Desmaris Little Britain

3.117 Loria Ashley Winngait

4. 246 Lilly Hannah Sandy Run

5. 118 Shelby Wilson Winngait

6. 174 Abby Smith Justa Mere

35B.

1. 116 Katie Basket Winngait

2. 206 Kindall Tucker Sandy Run

3. 119 Amber Trusty Winngait

4. 429 Breanne Thompson LeMasters

5. 370 Kim Stephens Little Britain

36A. Academy Pleasure WT 9& 10

1. 162 Blake Jones Justa Mere

2. 224 Josh Scherrer Sandy Run

3. 123 Kelly Kerr Winngait

4. 207 Jessa Plattner Sandy Run

36B.

1. 301 Lydia O’Brien Little Britain

2. 125 Mary Farnan Winngait

3. 167 Jordon Mangeot Justa Mere

4. 435 Caitlin Coburn LeMasters

5. 248 Courtney Baell Sandy Run

36C.

1. 122 Hanna Steinforth Winngait

2. 121 Aston Little Winngait

3. 427 Christine Oser Cattail Creek

4. 245 Kaitlyn Quinn Sandy Run

36D.

1. 56 Forest Hellebusch Ainsley

2. 124 Tori Gray Winngait

3. 430 Gaebrill Leake LeMasters

4. 244 Kristen Ghouse Sandy Run

37A. Academy Pleasure 8 & Under

1. 339 Angela Mangine Little Britain

2. 54 Tedlin Lach Ainsley

3. 126 Ariel Weihl Winngait

37B.

1. 250 Melanie Palmer Sandy Run

2. 54 Tedlin Lach Ainsley

3. 369 Madeline Decker Little Britain